Apr 26, 2009

funniest shit ever

i`m sure u guys probably already saw this, if not WATCH lmaoooo



5 comments:

tianamonique--* said...

lmao weaaakk. why does the girl sound JUST like beyonce tho!!

i didnt even realized she had a voice that could be imitated. good stuffff!! lol

alababa said...

hahahahah omg

yummy411 said...

dis shizz... she got beyonce down to a T! i couldn't take it.. dead!

21-7 Magazine said...

lmfao

Taryn "Skinny Genes" B. said...

this was quite comical...

Related Posts with Thumbnails