Jan 28, 2009

Coraline

I cant wait to see this movie . . . .




 & it comes out on my bday :D 

4 comments:

Yas said...

OMG now I want to see this too. I just love the animation!! You must work this in to your b'day celebration stuff babe!

kmx. said...

I'm kinda addicted to animated flicks. Isn't it made by the animators from Nightmare before christmas?! That means it's gonna be dope as hell. & Lucky youuuu ;]
Gotta add it to the bday plans!

Jervis said...

yeh looks like a cool movie

MULANNE said...

i am so excited to see this movie!! especially since its coming out on imax 3D! yay

Related Posts with Thumbnails